Sunnanrittet 2013

Tilbake

Alfabetisk startliste

Startnr.NavnKlasseKlubbStarttidBrikkenr.
59Aakre, Bjørn EvenM20-29Sarens12:00:002059
509Aasenhuus, WenkeTrim
105Aavatsmark, Per IvarM30-39Hållingen12:00:004505
58Albertsen, RonnyM20-29Steinsdalen12:00:002058
169Almberg, JørnM40-49Team Intersport Gigant Lade / Stiftstaden SK12:00:004569
139Almås, Paul HåkonM50-59Malvik IL12:00:004539
520Arnesen, NinaTrim
522Arnesen, NoraTrim
521Arnesen, SondreTrim
30Asp, FrederikM40-49Sunnan CK12:00:002030
511Asp, Preben Trim
92Aspnes, KnutM30-39Overhalla12:00:002092
132Aune, GunnarM50-59Nessegutten12:00:004532
69Aunøien, IngriK40-49Sunnan CK12:00:002069
166Aurstad, Geir OweM40-49Liverbirds Steinkjer12:00:004566
65Austheim, TrudeK40-49Steinkjer unge kvinners sanitetsforening12:00:002065
35Axelsen, GeirM40-4912:00:002035
533Axelsen, NoraTrim
141Bedin, LarsM40-49HVC12:00:004541
73Berdal, LisbethK40-49Inderøy IL12:00:002073
187Berg, Petter AustliM17-1912:00:004587
24Berg, RoarM40-49Nidaros SK/ Team Intersport Gigant Lade12:00:002024
164Berg Fossum, HåvardM30-39Stiftstaden SK12:00:004564
74Berge, BenteK50-59Fosen SK12:00:002074
28Binde, Sven-IvarM40-49Åfjord SK12:00:002028
53Binde Bratberg, MortenM20-29Steinkjer CK12:00:002053
188Bjerkås, MortenM30-39Stiftstaden SK12:00:004588
124Bjørdal, SondreM17-19Sunnan CK12:00:004524
57Bjørnes, RuneM50-59Steinkjer CK12:00:002057
129Blengsli, Henrik RikardM17-1912:00:004529
186Blengsli, Jan IngeM50-59Namdal sk12:00:004586
121Blengsli, MartinM17-1912:00:004521
111Bolås, Einar MagneM30-39NTE BIL12:00:004511
23Brattvik, Alf AlexanderM40-49Stiftstaden SK12:00:002023
145Breivik, OddbjørnM40-49Sweco12:00:004545
38Breivikås, Frank RemyM40-49Bogen hardcore bicycling12:00:002038
146Brevik, JannickeK30-39Nidaros sk12:00:004546
19Brevik, MagneM40-49Nortura12:00:002019
181Brun, Jan-KetilM30-39SKOGN IL12:00:004581
197Brørs, EgilM60-69Steinkjer Skiklubb12:00:004597
125By, GauteM17-1912:00:004525
508Dahl, MagnusTrim
173Duvsete, PålM40-49Leksdal.il12:00:004573
137Dybwik, Kjell HugoM50-59Nessegutten12:00:004537
170Egge, RuneM40-49NESSEGUTTEN12:00:004570
60Eidshaug Færøvik, SigveM20-29Team G-sport12:00:002060
510Elli, IvarTrim
138Elli, JosteinM50-59GE12:00:004538
151Enes, Tor ArneM40-49Egge12:00:004551
171Engelin, StigM30-3912:00:004571
104Eriksen, KennethM30-39Skogn IL Sykkel12:00:004504
78Ertsås, KjetilM30-39TVK12:00:002078
176Farstad, BrynjarM30-39Stiklestad Eiendom BIL12:00:004576
112Fenstad, Per johanM30-39Fosen SK12:00:004512
22Finstad, Per-IvarM40-49Ytre Berethaugens Dannede Sælskab For Syklende Mæn12:00:002022
71Flaat, LineK40-49Team G-sport12:00:002071
191Forfod, Henry MartinM40-49Malm12:00:004591
68Forr, Inger LiseK40-49Nessegutten12:00:002068
113Forr, Tom ArildM30-39Nessegutten12:00:004513
114Fuglesang, PaulM60-69Nessegutten12:00:004514
67Galguften, HegeK40-49Namdal Sykkelklubb12:00:002067
47Galguften Aunet, BeateK30-39Overhalla12:00:002047
9Gjørv, Bjørn JoarM40-49IF skadeforsikring12:00:002009
130Granli, AsbjørnM50-59Nessegutten12:00:004530
143Grønning, ArntM40-49Fosen SK12:00:004543
1Grønvold, RaymondM40-49Moss CK12:00:002001
103Gudmundsen, KristianM30-39Team Intersport Nakamura12:00:004503
517Gudmundsen, LinaTrim
516Gudmundsen, OdinTrim
11Gystad, KnutM40-4912:00:002011
7Halseth, Erling JørgenM40-49Stod IL12:00:002007
502Halseth, FredrikTrim
514Halseth, OddTrim
107Hansen, ArnsteinM30-39Malvik IL Sykkel12:00:004507
525Hansen, KjerstiTrim
15Hauffen, ØysteinM40-49Sunnan CK12:00:002015
172Haug, RogerM30-39NTE Bil12:00:004572
136Haugskott, ArveM50-59Team G-sport12:00:004536
160Haugum, Odd AndersM50-59Club Ciclista Inderøy12:00:004560
150Hegdal, ArildM40-49Norske Skog Skogn BIL12:00:004550
10Heggli, Alf MagneM40-49Nessegutten12:00:002010
529Henning, RandiTrim
93Hildrum, MattisM30-3912:00:002093
177Hjelde, LarsM40-49Nessegutten12:00:004577
501Holand, ØivindTrim
526Hollås, RagnhildTrim
3Holmen, HaavardM40-49Skjefte sportsklubb12:00:002003
131Holmli, HalvorM50-59Nessegutten12:00:004531
98Hopen, Odd MortenM30-39Svea Finans AS12:00:002098
192Hoås, Johan BirgerM50-59Atea12:00:004592
531Hulbækdal, AnneTrim
175Hølås, GjermundM40-49Team Intersport, Malvik12:00:004575
184Håbrekke, SolfridK30-3912:00:004584
198Ilagsmoen, Tom KennethM30-39Egge 12:00:004598
102Indgjerd, ThomasM30-39Norconsult BIL12:00:004502
52Iversen, ØysteinM20-29Taxi Midt-Norge12:00:002052
179Jankovskis, MartinsM30-3912:00:004579
89Jensen, ErikM30-39Atea BIL12:00:002089
79Jensen, LarsM20-29Team United Bakeries/Stiftstaden sk12:00:002079
45Jenssen, ChristianM40-49NTE BIL12:00:002045
527Johansen, Inger MeretheTrim
55Johansen, StåleM40-49Nessegutten12:00:002055
36Johansen, Åge RaymondM40-49Nessegutten12:00:002036
101Jørstad, JohanM30-39Team G-sport12:00:004501
18Karlsen, JosteinM40-49Fosen SK12:00:002018
530Karlsen, Magnus H. Trim
134Keiseraas, TerjeM40-49Stiftstaden SK12:00:004534
147Kilen, LasseM30-39Fosen SK12:00:004547
158Klevmo, TorM50-59Nessegutten12:00:004558
75Knudsen, May BrittK50-59Team Intersport Nakamura12:00:002075
120Kristiansen, TerjeM17-19Sunnan CK12:00:004520
182Kulseth, Roar OskarM50-59Schindler12:00:004582
524Kvammen, GuroTrim
523Kvammen, SjurTrim
27Kvaran, KnutM40-49Stiftstaden SK12:00:002027
54Kvistad, FredrikM20-29Steinkjer sykkelklubb12:00:002054
159Kvistad, KyrreM50-59Egge IL sykkel12:00:004559
17Kvåle, MortenM40-49Nessegutten12:00:002017
163Lagesen, Svein AndréM20-29Nortura12:00:004563
81Langfjord, ThomasM30-39X-dagen12:00:002081
96Langli, John Peder ThunM30-39Sunnan CK12:00:002096
178Langli, KjellM50-59Henning12:00:004578
116Larsen, John WalterM60-69Nessegutten12:00:004516
76Lein, RoarM30-39Team Intersport Nakamura12:00:002076
50Leknes, Lill KarinK30-39Byafossen il12:00:002050
16Letnes, Kjell IvarM40-49NTE12:00:002016
6Lindtner, HåvardM40-49Steinkjer Skiklubb12:00:002006
94Lorås, SturlaM40-49Nessegutten12:00:002094
532Lunde, AnitaTrim
39Lunde, VidarM40-4912:00:002039
194Lyng, ChristinaK20-29Stiftsstaden12:00:004594
518Lyseng, GinaTrim
56Mathisen, Thor MartinM20-29Veidekke12:00:002056
86Midthun Brun, AndersM30-39FIRE12:00:002086
108Mitchell, VidarM30-39Nessegutten12:00:004508
156Modell, PålM40-49Følling IL12:00:004556
2Moe, Tore VandvikM40-49Lysheim IL12:00:002002
127Mogstad, DanielM17-19Sunnan CK12:00:004527
174Mære, RolfM40-49AAJT BIL12:00:004574
83Mørkved, KristianM30-39X-dagen12:00:002083
155Ness, TerjeM40-49Egge IL12:00:004555
168Nevin, EricM40-49Stiftstaden SK12:00:004568
37Nilsen, Leif TerjeM40-4912:00:002037
34Nilsen, Svein ArneM40-49NTE12:00:002034
180Nordbach, Hans OveM30-39IL Sverre12:00:004580
152Nordstoga, ErikM30-39Mosjøen OC12:00:004552
135Næssan, Geir ArneM40-49Nessegutten12:00:004535
140Olsen, Per MortenM50-59FROL I.L12:00:004540
154Oprja, RistoM20-29Nidaros SK/Estland12:00:004554
46Ovesen, HegeK30-39Team G-sport12:00:002046
20Paulsen, AreM40-49Inderøy IL12:00:002020
193Raavand, DagM50-59Club Ciclista Inderøy12:00:004593
109Rangul, VegarM30-39Skogn IL Sykkel12:00:004509
117Reistad, LeneK20-29Team Intersport Nakamura12:00:004517
118Reistad, TonjeK20-29Team Intersport Nakamura12:00:004518
515Richardsen, Bente Trim
82Rudel, LarsM30-3912:00:002082
25Røkke, GeirM40-49Sunnan CK12:00:002025
90Rønning, LeoM30-3912:00:002090
64Røset, IngridK40-49Nessegutten12:00:002064
14Røstad, TormodM40-49Skogn IL Sykkel12:00:002014
505Råde, Emma Trim
507Råde, HåkonTrim
506Råde, JohanTrim
503Råde, Siv M.J.Trim
42Råde, SteinarM40-49Nortura12:00:002042
504Råde, Teodor Trim
32Råen, AndersM40-49Sunnan CK12:00:002032
8Råen, ToreM40-49Sunnan CK12:00:002008
29Salater, BjørnM40-49Nessegutten12:00:002029
190Sandseter, KurtM50-59Follafoss12:00:004590
144Saxrud, AmundM40-49Skogn IL12:00:004544
44Schult-Jessen, Carl GeorgM40-49Nidaros SK/Team Intersport Gigant12:00:002044
66Semb, HegeK40-49Nessegutten12:00:002066
196Skar, HarryM60-69privat12:00:004596
88Skarsbakk, MagneM30-39Malvik IL12:00:002088
122Skavern, KimM17-19Sunnan CK12:00:004522
62Skei, Geir OlavM20-29Atea følge-BIL12:00:002062
183Skjellegrind, HåvardM30-39Høyrebølgen12:00:004583
161Skjemstad, ErlingM60-69Club Ciclista Inderøy12:00:004561
167Skjerve, Jan ÅgeM40-49Nessegutten12:00:004567
195Skjerve, Per M50-59Inderøy CK12:00:004595
128Skjervold, Bjørn AndreasM17-19Team G-sport12:00:004528
189Skrattalsrud, TerjeM40-4912:00:004589
43Skreden, VegarM40-49Nessegutten12:00:002043
115Sletterød, Niels ArvidM60-69Sunnan CK12:00:004515
100Slørdal, EspenM30-39Snigabo Freeride Team12:00:002100
77Smalås, Bertil V.M30-39Sunnan CK12:00:002077
157Solberg, KennethM40-49Club Ciclista Inderøy12:00:004557
31Standal, ØyvindM40-49Nessegutten12:00:002031
85Strøm, EskilM30-39Osen/Steinsdalen il12:00:002085
33Svepstad, TorM40-49Steinkjer sykkelklubb12:00:002033
123Sæther, LudvikM17-1912:00:004523
148Sæther, SindreM20-29Lokomotiv Sletten/Sportsbua12:00:004548
142Sørgaard, Birger AmdalM50-59Namdal12:00:004542
165Sørlie, RogerM40-49Skogn IL12:00:004565
519Teveldal, KnutTrim
199Thomasli, TineK20-29Namdal SK12:00:004599
99Todal, FrodeM30-39Team MX Sport Steinkjer12:00:002099
40Toldnes, Svein ErikM40-49Nessegutten12:00:002040
106Trætli, AndreasM30-39Tele-com Trondheim12:00:004506
133Trætli, ArveM50-59Skogn IL12:00:004533
534Trætli, Marit GTrim
149Tyldum, IverM20-29Stiftstaden SK12:00:004549
535Tørring, MalinTrim
153Tørring, Ole MariusM40-4912:00:004553
72Utgård, AstridK40-49Sunnan CK12:00:002072
13Utgård, Ole PetterM40-49Sunnan CK12:00:002013
70Utgård, SolveigK40-49Sunnan CK12:00:002070
84Vada, MagnusM30-39Team Intersport Nakamura Steinkjer12:00:002084
63Valøen, BjørnarM20-29NTNUI12:00:002063
91Velde, Mads JørgenM30-39Livsstilklubben12:00:002091
49Velde, Rita HeleneK30-39Livsstilklubben12:00:002049
95Venes, YngveM30-3912:00:002095
5Viken, RuneM40-49Byåsen IL12:00:002005
4Viken, StigM40-49Sunnan CK12:00:002004
97Vindsetmo, DagM30-39Nortura12:00:002097
48Vinje, ElinK30-39Sørlia IL12:00:002048
528Vinje, Jørn H.Trim
162Vold, EspenM30-39Team velux isola12:00:004562
61Walskrå, StineK20-29Team Intersport Nakamura12:00:002061
26Wammer, ErikM40-49Nidaros SK/ Team Intersport Gigant Lade12:00:002026
126Wammer, VetleM17-19TVK12:00:004526
110Wammer-Pettersen, ØysteinM30-39Nidaros SK/ Team Intersport Gigant Lade12:00:004510
12Wesche, Jon MagneM40-49Nessegutten12:00:002012
80Wiseth, HåvardM30-39Team G-sport12:00:002080
21Wold, Trond ErikM40-49Nidaros SK/ Team Intersport Gigant Lade12:00:002021
119Wærum, Martin AasM17-19Sunnan CK12:00:004519
87Ødegård, RobertM30-39NTE BIL12:00:002087
185Øksnes, TrondM50-59Elkraftconsult BIL12:00:004585
512Østgård, EvaTrim
51Østgård, Gunvor HeleneK30-39Sunnan CK12:00:002051
513Østgård, MildaTrim
41Østgård, RuneM40-49Sunnan CK12:00:002041